Kreisklasse 1 2009/10 (Stand 12.06.2010)

Höchste Auswärtssiege

Samstag, 05.06.2010 15:30
  108 SG Königshofen - TSV Elpersdorf 1:7    
Samstag, 19.09.2009 16:00
  8 FC Dombühl - SG Leutershausen 0:6    
Samstag, 26.09.2009 16:00
  13 ESV Ansbach-Eyb - TSV Elpersdorf 2:7    
Samstag, 21.11.2009 14:30
  62 FC Dombühl - TSV Elpersdorf 1:6    
Samstag, 19.09.2009 16:00
  12 TSV Schopfloch - TSV Elpersdorf 0:5 (0:1)  
Samstag, 20.03.2010 15:30
  81 SV Mosbach - SG Leutershausen 3:7    
Samstag, 15.05.2010 15:30
  116 SV Mosbach - FC Dombühl 3:7    
Samstag, 26.09.2009 15:30
  14 DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach - FC Dombühl 1:5    
Mittwoch, 21.10.2009 18:30
  17 SG Rauenzell/Neusses - SG Dorfkemmathen 1:5    
Samstag, 07.11.2009 14:30
  52 SG Dorfkemmathen - TSV Elpersdorf 1:5    
Samstag, 14.11.2009 14:30
  58 SG Weidenbach - SG Dorfkemmathen 1:5    
Samstag, 10.04.2010 15:30
  93 TSV Elpersdorf - SG Leutershausen 1:5    
Mittwoch, 14.04.2010 18:30
  69 SG Sachsen/Lichtenau - SG Leutershausen 1:5    
Samstag, 19.09.2009 16:00
  10 SG Dorfkemmathen - SG Königshofen 2:5    
Samstag, 03.10.2009 16:00
  24 TSV Schopfloch - SG Leutershausen 2:5 (2:0)  
Samstag, 27.03.2010 16:00
  86 SG Königshofen - FC Dombühl 1:4    
Samstag, 10.04.2010 16:00
  94 SG Sachsen/Lichtenau - SG Dorfkemmathen 1:4    
Samstag, 12.06.2010 15:30
  121 SV Mosbach - ESV Ansbach-Eyb 1:4    
Mittwoch, 11.11.2009 19:00
  54 SG Königshofen - SG Leutershausen 0:3    
Samstag, 28.11.2009 14:30
  32 FC Dombühl - SG Dorfkemmathen 0:3    
Samstag, 12.06.2010 16:00
  123 SG Rauenzell/Neusses - SG Leutershausen 0:3    
Samstag, 10.10.2009 16:00
  25 ESV Ansbach-Eyb - SG Weidenbach 4:6    
Samstag, 21.11.2009 14:30
  61 SV Mosbach - TSV Schopfloch 4:6 (2:3)  
Samstag, 08.05.2010 16:00
  110 ESV Ansbach-Eyb - FC Dombühl 4:6    
Samstag, 28.11.2009 14:30
  34 SG Weidenbach - SG Leutershausen 3:5    
Mittwoch, 28.04.2010 18:30
  78 TSV Elpersdorf - TSV Schopfloch 3:5 (2:3)  
Mittwoch, 14.04.2010 18:30
  71 SV Mosbach - TSV Elpersdorf 2:4    
Samstag, 12.06.2010 16:00
  125 SG Sachsen/Lichtenau - TSV Elpersdorf 2:4    
Samstag, 21.11.2009 14:30
  64 SG Dorfkemmathen - SG Leutershausen 1:3    
Mittwoch, 07.04.2010 19:00
  49 ESV Ansbach-Eyb - DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach 1:3    
Samstag, 10.04.2010 15:30
  96 SV Mosbach - SG Königshofen 1:3    
Samstag, 17.10.2009 16:00
  33 SG Sachsen/Lichtenau - ESV Ansbach-Eyb 0:2    
Samstag, 14.11.2009 14:30
  56 DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach - SG Königshofen 0:2    
Samstag, 08.05.2010 16:00
  114 TSV Schopfloch - SG Dorfkemmathen 0:2 (0:0)  
Freitag, 04.06.2010 19:00
  119 SG Weidenbach - SG Rauenzell/Neusses 0:2    
Mittwoch, 28.04.2010 18:30
  76 SG Königshofen - SG Dorfkemmathen 5:6    
Samstag, 15.05.2010 15:30
  118 TSV Elpersdorf - SG Dorfkemmathen 5:6    
Samstag, 10.10.2009 16:00
  28 SG Dorfkemmathen - SG Sachsen/Lichtenau 4:5    
Samstag, 22.05.2010 17:00
  97 SG Rauenzell/Neusses - SV Mosbach 3:4    
Samstag, 21.11.2009 14:30
  63 SG Sachsen/Lichtenau - SG Weidenbach 2:3    
Mittwoch, 28.04.2010 18:30
  74 SG Leutershausen - FC Dombühl 2:3    
Dienstag, 27.10.2009 19:00
  9 DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach - SG Sachsen/Lichtenau 1:2    
Mittwoch, 28.04.2010 18:30
  75 SG Sachsen/Lichtenau - DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach 1:2    
Donnerstag, 20.05.2010 19:00
  82 TSV Schopfloch - SG Weidenbach 1:2 (0:2)  
Samstag, 24.10.2009 16:00
  37 ESV Ansbach-Eyb - SG Leutershausen 0:1    
Samstag, 20.03.2010 16:00
  84 SG Sachsen/Lichtenau - SG Königshofen 0:1    
Samstag, 08.05.2010 15:30
  111 DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach - SG Leutershausen 0:1