Kreisklasse 1 2009/10 (Stand 19.06.2010)

Höchste Heimsiege

Samstag, 03.10.2009 15:30
  19 SV Mosbach - DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach 8:0    
Samstag, 14.11.2009 14:30
  55 ESV Ansbach-Eyb - SV Mosbach 7:0    
Donnerstag, 05.11.2009 19:00
  44 FC Dombühl - ESV Ansbach-Eyb 7:1    
Samstag, 07.11.2009 14:30
  50 FC Dombühl - SV Mosbach 7:1    
Mittwoch, 14.04.2010 18:30
  68 SG Dorfkemmathen - DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach 7:1    
Samstag, 19.06.2010 16:00
  131 DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach - SG Rauenzell/Neusses 7:1    
Mittwoch, 09.09.2009 18:30
  3 SG Leutershausen - SG Sachsen/Lichtenau 6:0    
Freitag, 11.06.2010 19:00
  124 SG Dorfkemmathen - SG Weidenbach 8:3    
Freitag, 25.09.2009 18:30
  15 SG Leutershausen - SV Mosbach 6:1    
Samstag, 24.10.2009 17:45
  41 SG Rauenzell/Neusses - TSV Schopfloch 6:1 (3:1)  
Samstag, 07.11.2009 14:30
  53 SG Rauenzell/Neusses - SG Weidenbach 5:0    
Samstag, 03.10.2009 14:30
  21 SG Sachsen/Lichtenau - SG Rauenzell/Neusses 5:1    
Samstag, 10.10.2009 16:00
  30 SG Königshofen - SV Mosbach 5:1    
Freitag, 23.10.2009 18:30
  38 DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach - SG Weidenbach 5:1    
Samstag, 21.11.2009 14:30
  66 SG Königshofen - ESV Ansbach-Eyb 5:1    
Samstag, 17.04.2010 16:00
  99 ESV Ansbach-Eyb - SG Sachsen/Lichtenau 5:1    
Dienstag, 01.06.2010 19:00
  83 SG Dorfkemmathen - SG Rauenzell/Neusses 4:0    
Samstag, 17.10.2009 16:00
  36 TSV Schopfloch - SG Königshofen 5:2 (3:1)  
Samstag, 10.04.2010 16:00
  95 FC Dombühl - SG Rauenzell/Neusses 5:2    
Samstag, 24.10.2009 16:00
  39 SG Sachsen/Lichtenau - FC Dombühl 4:1    
Donnerstag, 05.11.2009 19:00
  48 SG Dorfkemmathen - TSV Schopfloch 4:1 (1:1)  
Samstag, 20.03.2010 15:30
  79 TSV Elpersdorf - ESV Ansbach-Eyb 4:1    
Mittwoch, 28.04.2010 19:00
  73 SG Weidenbach - SV Mosbach 4:1    
Freitag, 09.10.2009 18:30
  27 SG Leutershausen - TSV Elpersdorf 3:0    
Freitag, 26.03.2010 18:30
  90 SG Leutershausen - TSV Schopfloch 3:0 (2:0)  
Mittwoch, 14.04.2010 18:30
  70 FC Dombühl - SG Weidenbach 3:0    
Donnerstag, 22.04.2010 18:30
  127 TSV Schopfloch - SV Mosbach 3:0 (2:0)  
Samstag, 24.04.2010 16:00
  105 FC Dombühl - SG Sachsen/Lichtenau 3:0    
Montag, 03.05.2010 18:45
  85 DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach - SV Mosbach 3:0    
Dienstag, 08.06.2010 19:00
  109 SG Sachsen/Lichtenau - SV Mosbach 3:0    
Samstag, 21.11.2009 14:30
  65 SG Rauenzell/Neusses - DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach 4:2    
Samstag, 28.11.2009 14:30
  26 DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach - TSV Schopfloch 4:2 (3:0)  
Freitag, 26.03.2010 19:00
  89 SG Weidenbach - TSV Elpersdorf 4:2    
Samstag, 17.04.2010 16:00
  102 SG Königshofen - TSV Schopfloch 4:2 (2:0)  
Freitag, 18.06.2010 18:30
  130 SG Leutershausen - SG Dorfkemmathen 4:2    
Samstag, 12.09.2009 15:30
  5 TSV Elpersdorf - SV Mosbach 3:1    
Samstag, 12.09.2009 16:00
  6 SG Königshofen - SG Rauenzell/Neusses 3:1    
Samstag, 03.10.2009 15:30
  23 TSV Elpersdorf - SG Weidenbach 3:1    
Samstag, 14.11.2009 14:30
  60 TSV Schopfloch - FC Dombühl 3:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 28.11.2009 14:30
  72 SG Rauenzell/Neusses - SG Königshofen 3:1    
Mittwoch, 31.03.2010 19:00
  87 SG Rauenzell/Neusses - SG Sachsen/Lichtenau 3:1    
Mittwoch, 07.04.2010 19:00
  46 SG Weidenbach - SG Königshofen 3:1    
Mittwoch, 28.04.2010 18:30
  77 ESV Ansbach-Eyb - SG Rauenzell/Neusses 3:1    
Samstag, 12.09.2009 15:30
  2 DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach - SG Dorfkemmathen 2:0    
Samstag, 17.10.2009 13:00
  31 SV Mosbach - SG Rauenzell/Neusses 2:0    
Mittwoch, 14.04.2010 18:30
  67 TSV Schopfloch - ESV Ansbach-Eyb 2:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 17.04.2010 15:30
  101 DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach - TSV Elpersdorf 2:0    
Freitag, 23.10.2009 18:30
  40 SG Dorfkemmathen - SV Mosbach 5:4    
Samstag, 17.04.2010 16:00
  98 SG Dorfkemmathen - FC Dombühl 5:4    
Samstag, 31.10.2009 15:30
  43 SV Mosbach - SG Sachsen/Lichtenau 4:3    
Samstag, 12.06.2010 16:00
  126 FC Dombühl - TSV Schopfloch 4:3 (3:1)  
Freitag, 13.11.2009 18:30
  57 SG Leutershausen - SG Rauenzell/Neusses 3:2    
Mittwoch, 26.05.2010 19:00
  91 SG Weidenbach - ESV Ansbach-Eyb 3:2    
Samstag, 12.09.2009 16:00
  1 ESV Ansbach-Eyb - TSV Schopfloch 2:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 24.10.2009 13:00
  42 TSV Elpersdorf - SG Königshofen 2:1    
Samstag, 07.11.2009 14:30
  51 SG Sachsen/Lichtenau - TSV Schopfloch 2:1 (1:1)  
Freitag, 23.04.2010 18:30
  103 SG Leutershausen - ESV Ansbach-Eyb 2:1    
Samstag, 24.04.2010 16:00
  107 TSV Schopfloch - SG Rauenzell/Neusses 2:1 (2:0)  
Samstag, 15.05.2010 15:30
  115 DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach - ESV Ansbach-Eyb 2:1    
Samstag, 19.06.2010 16:00
  129 SG Weidenbach - SG Sachsen/Lichtenau 2:1    
Samstag, 14.11.2009 14:30
  59 TSV Elpersdorf - SG Sachsen/Lichtenau 1:0    
Samstag, 10.04.2010 16:00
  92 TSV Schopfloch - DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach 1:0 (0:0)