Kreisklasse 1 2009/10 (Stand 19.06.2010)

Größte Ergebnisse

Samstag, 03.10.2009 16:00
  22 SG Dorfkemmathen - ESV Ansbach-Eyb 6:6    
Freitag, 11.06.2010 19:00
  124 SG Dorfkemmathen - SG Weidenbach 8:3    
Mittwoch, 28.04.2010 18:30
  76 SG Königshofen - SG Dorfkemmathen 5:6    
Samstag, 15.05.2010 15:30
  118 TSV Elpersdorf - SG Dorfkemmathen 5:6    
Samstag, 05.06.2010 15:30
  106 SV Mosbach - SG Dorfkemmathen 5:5    
Samstag, 10.10.2009 16:00
  25 ESV Ansbach-Eyb - SG Weidenbach 4:6    
Samstag, 21.11.2009 14:30
  61 SV Mosbach - TSV Schopfloch 4:6 (2:3)  
Samstag, 08.05.2010 16:00
  110 ESV Ansbach-Eyb - FC Dombühl 4:6    
Samstag, 20.03.2010 15:30
  81 SV Mosbach - SG Leutershausen 3:7    
Samstag, 15.05.2010 15:30
  116 SV Mosbach - FC Dombühl 3:7    
Freitag, 23.10.2009 18:30
  40 SG Dorfkemmathen - SV Mosbach 5:4    
Samstag, 17.04.2010 16:00
  98 SG Dorfkemmathen - FC Dombühl 5:4    
Samstag, 10.10.2009 16:00
  28 SG Dorfkemmathen - SG Sachsen/Lichtenau 4:5    
Samstag, 26.09.2009 16:00
  13 ESV Ansbach-Eyb - TSV Elpersdorf 2:7    
Samstag, 03.10.2009 15:30
  19 SV Mosbach - DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach 8:0    
Donnerstag, 05.11.2009 19:00
  44 FC Dombühl - ESV Ansbach-Eyb 7:1    
Samstag, 07.11.2009 14:30
  50 FC Dombühl - SV Mosbach 7:1    
Mittwoch, 14.04.2010 18:30
  68 SG Dorfkemmathen - DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach 7:1    
Samstag, 19.06.2010 16:00
  131 DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach - SG Rauenzell/Neusses 7:1    
Samstag, 27.03.2010 16:00
  88 ESV Ansbach-Eyb - SG Dorfkemmathen 4:4    
Freitag, 14.05.2010 18:30
  120 SG Leutershausen - SG Königshofen 4:4    
Samstag, 28.11.2009 14:30
  34 SG Weidenbach - SG Leutershausen 3:5    
Mittwoch, 28.04.2010 18:30
  78 TSV Elpersdorf - TSV Schopfloch 3:5 (2:3)  
Samstag, 05.06.2010 15:30
  108 SG Königshofen - TSV Elpersdorf 1:7    
Samstag, 14.11.2009 14:30
  55 ESV Ansbach-Eyb - SV Mosbach 7:0    
Freitag, 25.09.2009 18:30
  15 SG Leutershausen - SV Mosbach 6:1    
Samstag, 24.10.2009 17:45
  41 SG Rauenzell/Neusses - TSV Schopfloch 6:1 (3:1)  
Samstag, 17.10.2009 16:00
  36 TSV Schopfloch - SG Königshofen 5:2 (3:1)  
Samstag, 10.04.2010 16:00
  95 FC Dombühl - SG Rauenzell/Neusses 5:2    
Samstag, 31.10.2009 15:30
  43 SV Mosbach - SG Sachsen/Lichtenau 4:3    
Samstag, 12.06.2010 16:00
  126 FC Dombühl - TSV Schopfloch 4:3 (3:1)  
Samstag, 22.05.2010 17:00
  97 SG Rauenzell/Neusses - SV Mosbach 3:4    
Samstag, 19.09.2009 16:00
  10 SG Dorfkemmathen - SG Königshofen 2:5    
Samstag, 03.10.2009 16:00
  24 TSV Schopfloch - SG Leutershausen 2:5 (2:0)  
Samstag, 21.11.2009 14:30
  62 FC Dombühl - TSV Elpersdorf 1:6    
Mittwoch, 09.09.2009 18:30
  3 SG Leutershausen - SG Sachsen/Lichtenau 6:0    
Samstag, 03.10.2009 14:30
  21 SG Sachsen/Lichtenau - SG Rauenzell/Neusses 5:1    
Samstag, 10.10.2009 16:00
  30 SG Königshofen - SV Mosbach 5:1    
Freitag, 23.10.2009 18:30
  38 DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach - SG Weidenbach 5:1    
Samstag, 21.11.2009 14:30
  66 SG Königshofen - ESV Ansbach-Eyb 5:1    
Samstag, 17.04.2010 16:00
  99 ESV Ansbach-Eyb - SG Sachsen/Lichtenau 5:1    
Samstag, 21.11.2009 14:30
  65 SG Rauenzell/Neusses - DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach 4:2    
Samstag, 28.11.2009 14:30
  26 DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach - TSV Schopfloch 4:2 (3:0)  
Freitag, 26.03.2010 19:00
  89 SG Weidenbach - TSV Elpersdorf 4:2    
Samstag, 17.04.2010 16:00
  102 SG Königshofen - TSV Schopfloch 4:2 (2:0)  
Freitag, 18.06.2010 18:30
  130 SG Leutershausen - SG Dorfkemmathen 4:2    
Samstag, 29.05.2010 16:00
  113 SG Rauenzell/Neusses - TSV Elpersdorf 3:3    
Mittwoch, 14.04.2010 18:30
  71 SV Mosbach - TSV Elpersdorf 2:4    
Samstag, 12.06.2010 16:00
  125 SG Sachsen/Lichtenau - TSV Elpersdorf 2:4    
Samstag, 26.09.2009 15:30
  14 DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach - FC Dombühl 1:5    
Mittwoch, 21.10.2009 18:30
  17 SG Rauenzell/Neusses - SG Dorfkemmathen 1:5    
Samstag, 07.11.2009 14:30
  52 SG Dorfkemmathen - TSV Elpersdorf 1:5    
Samstag, 14.11.2009 14:30
  58 SG Weidenbach - SG Dorfkemmathen 1:5    
Samstag, 10.04.2010 15:30
  93 TSV Elpersdorf - SG Leutershausen 1:5    
Mittwoch, 14.04.2010 18:30
  69 SG Sachsen/Lichtenau - SG Leutershausen 1:5    
Samstag, 19.09.2009 16:00
  8 FC Dombühl - SG Leutershausen 0:6    
Samstag, 07.11.2009 14:30
  53 SG Rauenzell/Neusses - SG Weidenbach 5:0    
Samstag, 24.10.2009 16:00
  39 SG Sachsen/Lichtenau - FC Dombühl 4:1    
Donnerstag, 05.11.2009 19:00
  48 SG Dorfkemmathen - TSV Schopfloch 4:1 (1:1)  
Samstag, 20.03.2010 15:30
  79 TSV Elpersdorf - ESV Ansbach-Eyb 4:1    
Mittwoch, 28.04.2010 19:00
  73 SG Weidenbach - SV Mosbach 4:1    
Freitag, 13.11.2009 18:30
  57 SG Leutershausen - SG Rauenzell/Neusses 3:2    
Mittwoch, 26.05.2010 19:00
  91 SG Weidenbach - ESV Ansbach-Eyb 3:2    
Samstag, 21.11.2009 14:30
  63 SG Sachsen/Lichtenau - SG Weidenbach 2:3    
Mittwoch, 28.04.2010 18:30
  74 SG Leutershausen - FC Dombühl 2:3    
Samstag, 27.03.2010 16:00
  86 SG Königshofen - FC Dombühl 1:4    
Samstag, 10.04.2010 16:00
  94 SG Sachsen/Lichtenau - SG Dorfkemmathen 1:4    
Samstag, 12.06.2010 15:30
  121 SV Mosbach - ESV Ansbach-Eyb 1:4    
Samstag, 19.09.2009 16:00
  12 TSV Schopfloch - TSV Elpersdorf 0:5 (0:1)  
Dienstag, 01.06.2010 19:00
  83 SG Dorfkemmathen - SG Rauenzell/Neusses 4:0    
Samstag, 12.09.2009 15:30
  5 TSV Elpersdorf - SV Mosbach 3:1    
Samstag, 12.09.2009 16:00
  6 SG Königshofen - SG Rauenzell/Neusses 3:1    
Samstag, 03.10.2009 15:30
  23 TSV Elpersdorf - SG Weidenbach 3:1    
Samstag, 14.11.2009 14:30
  60 TSV Schopfloch - FC Dombühl 3:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 28.11.2009 14:30
  72 SG Rauenzell/Neusses - SG Königshofen 3:1    
Mittwoch, 31.03.2010 19:00
  87 SG Rauenzell/Neusses - SG Sachsen/Lichtenau 3:1    
Mittwoch, 07.04.2010 19:00
  46 SG Weidenbach - SG Königshofen 3:1    
Mittwoch, 28.04.2010 18:30
  77 ESV Ansbach-Eyb - SG Rauenzell/Neusses 3:1    
Samstag, 26.09.2009 16:00
  18 SG Königshofen - SG Sachsen/Lichtenau 2:2    
Samstag, 17.10.2009 15:30
  35 TSV Elpersdorf - DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach 2:2    
Samstag, 31.10.2009 15:30
  47 TSV Elpersdorf - SG Rauenzell/Neusses 2:2    
Samstag, 24.04.2010 16:00
  104 SG Weidenbach - DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach 2:2    
Freitag, 28.05.2010 19:00
  112 SG Königshofen - SG Weidenbach 2:2    
Samstag, 19.06.2010 15:30
  128 TSV Elpersdorf - FC Dombühl 2:2    
Samstag, 21.11.2009 14:30
  64 SG Dorfkemmathen - SG Leutershausen 1:3    
Mittwoch, 07.04.2010 19:00
  49 ESV Ansbach-Eyb - DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach 1:3    
Samstag, 10.04.2010 15:30
  96 SV Mosbach - SG Königshofen 1:3    
Freitag, 09.10.2009 18:30
  27 SG Leutershausen - TSV Elpersdorf 3:0    
Freitag, 26.03.2010 18:30
  90 SG Leutershausen - TSV Schopfloch 3:0 (2:0)  
Mittwoch, 14.04.2010 18:30
  70 FC Dombühl - SG Weidenbach 3:0    
Donnerstag, 22.04.2010 18:30
  127 TSV Schopfloch - SV Mosbach 3:0 (2:0)  
Samstag, 24.04.2010 16:00
  105 FC Dombühl - SG Sachsen/Lichtenau 3:0    
Montag, 03.05.2010 18:45
  85 DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach - SV Mosbach 3:0    
Dienstag, 08.06.2010 19:00
  109 SG Sachsen/Lichtenau - SV Mosbach 3:0    
Samstag, 12.09.2009 16:00
  1 ESV Ansbach-Eyb - TSV Schopfloch 2:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 24.10.2009 13:00
  42 TSV Elpersdorf - SG Königshofen 2:1    
Samstag, 07.11.2009 14:30
  51 SG Sachsen/Lichtenau - TSV Schopfloch 2:1 (1:1)  
Freitag, 23.04.2010 18:30
  103 SG Leutershausen - ESV Ansbach-Eyb 2:1    
Samstag, 24.04.2010 16:00
  107 TSV Schopfloch - SG Rauenzell/Neusses 2:1 (2:0)  
Samstag, 15.05.2010 15:30
  115 DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach - ESV Ansbach-Eyb 2:1    
Samstag, 19.06.2010 16:00
  129 SG Weidenbach - SG Sachsen/Lichtenau 2:1    
Dienstag, 27.10.2009 19:00
  9 DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach - SG Sachsen/Lichtenau 1:2    
Mittwoch, 28.04.2010 18:30
  75 SG Sachsen/Lichtenau - DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach 1:2    
Donnerstag, 20.05.2010 19:00
  82 TSV Schopfloch - SG Weidenbach 1:2 (0:2)  
Mittwoch, 11.11.2009 19:00
  54 SG Königshofen - SG Leutershausen 0:3    
Samstag, 28.11.2009 14:30
  32 FC Dombühl - SG Dorfkemmathen 0:3    
Samstag, 12.06.2010 16:00
  123 SG Rauenzell/Neusses - SG Leutershausen 0:3    
Samstag, 12.09.2009 15:30
  2 DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach - SG Dorfkemmathen 2:0    
Samstag, 17.10.2009 13:00
  31 SV Mosbach - SG Rauenzell/Neusses 2:0    
Mittwoch, 14.04.2010 18:30
  67 TSV Schopfloch - ESV Ansbach-Eyb 2:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 17.04.2010 15:30
  101 DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach - TSV Elpersdorf 2:0    
Samstag, 26.09.2009 16:00
  16 SG Weidenbach - TSV Schopfloch 1:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 03.10.2009 16:00
  20 FC Dombühl - SG Königshofen 1:1    
Mittwoch, 07.10.2009 18:30
  11 SG Rauenzell/Neusses - ESV Ansbach-Eyb 1:1    
Samstag, 10.10.2009 16:00
  29 SG Rauenzell/Neusses - FC Dombühl 1:1    
Samstag, 20.03.2010 16:00
  80 FC Dombühl - DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach 1:1    
Samstag, 15.05.2010 16:00
  117 TSV Schopfloch - SG Sachsen/Lichtenau 1:1 (0:1)  
Samstag, 17.10.2009 16:00
  33 SG Sachsen/Lichtenau - ESV Ansbach-Eyb 0:2    
Samstag, 14.11.2009 14:30
  56 DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach - SG Königshofen 0:2    
Samstag, 08.05.2010 16:00
  114 TSV Schopfloch - SG Dorfkemmathen 0:2 (0:0)  
Freitag, 04.06.2010 19:00
  119 SG Weidenbach - SG Rauenzell/Neusses 0:2    
Samstag, 14.11.2009 14:30
  59 TSV Elpersdorf - SG Sachsen/Lichtenau 1:0    
Samstag, 10.04.2010 16:00
  92 TSV Schopfloch - DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 24.10.2009 16:00
  37 ESV Ansbach-Eyb - SG Leutershausen 0:1    
Samstag, 20.03.2010 16:00
  84 SG Sachsen/Lichtenau - SG Königshofen 0:1    
Samstag, 08.05.2010 15:30
  111 DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach - SG Leutershausen 0:1