Kreisklasse 1 2009/10 (Stand 26.05.2010)

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

Verschobene Spiele

Mittwoch, 07.04.2010 19:00
  46 SG Weidenbach - SG Königshofen 3:1    
  49 ESV Ansbach-Eyb - DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach 1:3    

16. Spieltag / 10.04.2010 bis 10.04.2010

Samstag, 10.04.2010 15:30
  96 SV Mosbach - SG Königshofen 1:3    
  93 TSV Elpersdorf - SG Leutershausen 1:5    
Samstag, 10.04.2010 16:00
  95 FC Dombühl - SG Rauenzell/Neusses 5:2    
  92 TSV Schopfloch - DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach 1:0 (0:0)  
  94 SG Sachsen/Lichtenau - SG Dorfkemmathen 1:4    
Mittwoch, 26.05.2010 19:00
  91 SG Weidenbach - ESV Ansbach-Eyb 3:2    
P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt. Heim Auswärts
1. (1.) SG Leutershausen 16 15 0 1 46 63 : 17 45 7 6 0 1 23 : 6 18 9 9 0 0 40 : 11 27
2. (2.) TSV Elpersdorf 16 10 2 4 19 50 : 31 32 9 5 2 2 21 : 18 17 7 5 0 2 29 : 13 15
3. (3.) SG Dorfkemmathen 16 9 2 5 17 61 : 44 29 9 4 1 4 34 : 30 13 7 5 1 1 27 : 14 16
4. (4.) FC Dombühl 16 8 3 5 7 40 : 33 27 9 4 2 3 25 : 21 14 7 4 1 2 15 : 12 13
5. (5.) SG Königshofen 16 7 2 7 3 38 : 35 23 7 3 1 3 21 : 18 10 9 4 1 4 17 : 17 13
6. (7.) SG Weidenbach 16 7 1 8 -8 32 : 40 22 8 4 1 3 19 : 17 13 8 3 0 5 13 : 23 9
7. (6.) DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach 16 6 2 8 -10 27 : 37 20 7 4 0 3 16 : 12 12 9 2 2 5 11 : 25 8
8. (10.) TSV Schopfloch 16 6 1 9 -12 32 : 44 19 7 4 0 3 14 : 15 12 9 2 1 6 18 : 29 7
9. (8.) SG Rauenzell/Neusses 16 5 3 8 -6 33 : 39 18 8 5 2 1 24 : 12 17 8 0 1 7 9 : 27 1
10. (9.) SG Sachsen/Lichtenau 16 5 1 10 -12 29 : 41 16 9 3 0 6 16 : 20 9 7 2 1 4 13 : 21 7
11. (11.) ESV Ansbach-Eyb 16 4 3 9 -14 37 : 51 15 8 3 1 4 23 : 23 10 8 1 2 5 14 : 28 5
12. (12.) SV Mosbach 16 4 0 12 -30 33 : 63 12 8 4 0 4 24 : 23 12 8 0 0 8 9 : 40 0

Verschobene Spiele

Mittwoch, 14.04.2010 18:30
  68 SG Dorfkemmathen - DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach 7:1    
  69 SG Sachsen/Lichtenau - SG Leutershausen 1:5    
  70 FC Dombühl - SG Weidenbach 3:0    
  71 SV Mosbach - TSV Elpersdorf 2:4    
  67 TSV Schopfloch - ESV Ansbach-Eyb 2:0 (1:0)  

17. Spieltag / 16.04.2010 bis 17.04.2010

Freitag, 16.04.2010 18:30
  100 SG Leutershausen - SG Weidenbach Wertung X:0    
Samstag, 17.04.2010 15:30
  101 DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach - TSV Elpersdorf 2:0    
Samstag, 17.04.2010 16:00
  102 SG Königshofen - TSV Schopfloch 4:2 (2:0)  
  98 SG Dorfkemmathen - FC Dombühl 5:4    
  99 ESV Ansbach-Eyb - SG Sachsen/Lichtenau 5:1    
Samstag, 22.05.2010 17:00
  97 SG Rauenzell/Neusses - SV Mosbach 3:4